| Eckernförder SV | |
Spieler: | Ajdarpasic, Aalen | Bober, Matthias | Cassini, Francois | |
Dahl, Jan (4 Tore) Pokal: (3 Tore) | Daniel, Matthias | Dobelke, Manuel | |
Dohrn, Mattis Pokal: (1 Tor) | Haberlag , Maik (4 Tore) | Hansen, Florian | |
Lietz, Nicolas (7 Tore) | Medler, Andy | Medler, Marc (14 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | |
Nentwig, Florian | Reuter, Sven (2 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | Schild, Timo (2 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | |
Schmidt, Torben (3 Tore) | Ströh, Henning (2 Tore) | Wächter, Tore | |
Walser, Nicolas | Zimmer, Jan (1 Tor) Pokal: (2 Tore) |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
5 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
3 |
: |
4 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
3 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
2 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Schleiförde |
2 |
: |
4 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:30 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 |
|
| Gettorfer SC | |
Spieler: | Bewarder, Timo (1 Tor) | Bewarder, Timo | Böhm, Sebastian | |
Conrad, Ron (1 Tor) | Czech, Florian (4 Tore) Pokal: (4 Tore) | Ekelmann, Benjamin (1 Tor) | |
Gogolok, Christof | Gravert, Jan-Ole | Gravert, Timo | |
Gravert, Torben (1 Tor) | Hansen, Sascha | Janetzky, Rene (3 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | |
Johannsen, Sören | König, Michael | Lorenzen, Jens-Uwe | |
Möller, Andreas (1 Tor) | Peret, Stefan (8 Tore) | Peters, Hauke (1 Tor) | |
Schäfer, Stefan (8 Tore) Pokal: (5 Tore) | Scharmschmidt, Fritzi | Schmidt, Torben | Stegelmann, Tobias | Thede, Christoph | Wegner, David (3 Tore) | Witte, Malte | Wittler, Dirk |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 13:15 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 14:45 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 13:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
4 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:15 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 |
|
| Osdorfer SV | |
Spieler: | Balfanz, Danny (1 Tor) | Behrendt, Mike | Bretzke, Jens (2 Tore) | |
Bromann, Dennis | Burmeister, Malte | Dolenga, Sebastian (2 Tore) | |
Dreilich, Jörg | Dreilich, Nico (1 Tor) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Drews, Daniel | |
Fock, Christopher | Gembus, Stefan | Grotkopp, Thoma | |
Hussong, Lars Andreas | Iwers, Sven Fritz (4 Tore) | Langolf, Roman (1 Tor) | |
Lisner, Maik (1 Tor) | Mohr, Niklas | Möller, Nils | |
Pasewerk, Rüdiger | Petersen, Nils (1 Tor) | Portukat, Raphael | Qualen, Marcel (13 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | Schönwaldt, Julian (5 Tore) | Schultz, Nils (3 Tore) | Speeth, Benny | Tuexen, Dennis (2 Tore) | Vossgerau, Tobias | Weitzel, Jonas |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:45 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
2 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
0 |
: |
6 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 17:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 12:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 13:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
2 |
: |
5 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
5 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 |
|
| Osterbyer SV | |
Spieler: | Anderson, Jan | Blady, Lars | Breitkopf, Björn (6 Tore) | |
Dahms, Rüdiger (2 Tore) | Engel, Achim | Hansen, Thies | |
Kaschke, Henning (3 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Klein, Charly | Meier, Sven (1 Tor) | |
Michalzik, Alexander (1 Tor) | Retza, Lasse (5 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Riegert, Kim-Oliver | |
Schacht, Kay-Hendrik | Schröder, Henning | Schweder, Nico (1 Tor) | |
Starck, Timo (2 Tore) | Steinig, Sebastian (1 Tor) | Svensson, Torben | |
Tornier, Patrick | Tüxen, Lars (1 Tor) Pokal: (1 Tor) | van Lindt, Philip (1 Tor) | |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:15 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
0 |
: |
6 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 13:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
4 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 12:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
1 |
: |
4 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
3 |
: |
4 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
2 |
: |
5 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:30 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 |
|
| Schleiförde | |
Spieler: | Amthor, Uwe | Ander, Bejamin | Behr, Steven | |
Behr, Ulrich (2 Tore) | Betz, Alexander | Beyer, Christian | |
Brockwitz, Lennard | Brumm, Sören | Burkhard, Michael | |
Carl, Niklas (1 Tor) | Christoph, Daniel | Detlefsen, Sven | |
Fleeth, Robin | Giesa, Björn | Gokhool, Shamim (2 Tore) | |
Hansen, Matthias | Hartel, Steffen | Hengelhaupt, Markus | |
Herbst, Timo | Ispoglu, Michael (1 Tor) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Jaehnke, Michael | Jahn, Dennis | Jensen, Oliver | Jess, Christopher | Joens, Thorsten | Joester, Stefan | Koehler, Hanno | Kommorovski, Christoph | Kommorovski, Tim-Niklas | Kossmann, Christian | Kremer, Michael | Lecour, Fabien (2 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Lecour, Yves | Luft, Viktor | Maetzler, Maik | Matthiesen, Jens (4 Tore) | Matthiesen, Sönke | Matthiesen, Thorsten (1 Tor) | Meischner, Chistian | Mertens, Michael | Mevius, Stefan (2 Tore) | Mohr, Thomas | Nass, Arne | Naujoks, Michael | Neumann, Joerg | Neumann, Thore | Nielsen, Niels | Nordmann, Michael (5 Tore) | Petersen, Stefan | Reimers, Thorsten | Reschke, Eugen | Rogge, Peer | Rühs, Stefan | Schmidt, Dennis | Schnoor, Tobias | Schoenen, Björn | Schuett, Henrik | Seemann, Ben | Simonsen, Bernd | Tausch-Nebel, Lasse | Truelsen-Knigge, Leif-Olaf | Westphal, Lars |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:45 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
2 |
: |
4 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:30 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 13:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
1 |
: |
2 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 14:45 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 12:30 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
3 |
: |
4 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:30 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:45 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Schleiförde |
2 |
: |
4 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 |
|
| SG EMTV/Barkelsby | |
Spieler: | Awe, Andre (2 Tore) | Becker, Dirck | Becker, Erik | |
Cassini, Jean Michel | Eser, David (4 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Grahl, Andre (1 Tor) | |
Haertel, Markus | Hartmann, Rainer | Heilmann, Patrick | |
Höppel, Kevin Pokal: (2 Tore) | Keiser, Ulrich (4 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Kimitta, Andre (5 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | |
Klarczyk, Michael | Koch, Roland | Kock, Klaus-Peter | |
Müller, Sven | Ohm, Björn | Oklitz, Michael | |
Rothe, Christoph (1 Tor) | Schultz, Nico | Sierks, Martin (5 Tore) | von Stipriaan, Jan | Wahls, Denny | Wendler, Dennis | |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:15 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
2 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
0 |
: |
4 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
4 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
3 |
: |
4 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 16:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 12:30 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | Osterbyer SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:30 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:30 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Halle 1 |
|
| SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | |
Spieler: | Arendt, Fabian (1 Tor) | Bögner, Arne | Dittrich, Peer | |
Döring, Dirk | Dreessen, Uwe | Dumke, Marco | |
Emanuel, Matthias | Femming, Malte | Fitzl, Matthias | |
Fox, Manuel | Fraunholz, Jens | Heerten, Sönke | |
Hingst, Markus | Janssen, Johannes | Jegliewski, Björn | |
Jensen, Ole (3 Tore) | Jess, Hermann | Kaliebe, Christian | |
Kern, Thomas | Koch, Thorsten | Milkereit, Florian | Minack, René | Obiang Nvé, Samuel | Osei, Solomon Kwame | Pilzecker, Marco (1 Tor) | Schersching, Ulrich | Schlich, Michael | Schulze, Timo (2 Tore) | Schütze, Rico (3 Tore) | Seifert, Hubert | Tanck, Philipp | Weber, Sönke | Weidel, Jannic | Wischmann, Peter |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
5 |
Eckernförder SV | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 13:15 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 13:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
1 |
: |
2 |
Schleiförde | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 17:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 12:15 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 12:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
1 |
: |
4 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
3 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:30 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
3 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:30 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:30 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
0 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle |
|
| SV Schwansen | |
Spieler: | Acer, Ismael Pokal: (1 Tor) | Bock, Rafael (3 Tore) | Braun, Alexander | |
Bukkales, Tobias | Christiansen, Jenrik (6 Tore) Pokal: (3 Tore) | Christiansen, Marcel (2 Tore) | |
Fahn, Toni | Fleischer, Lutz | Froehler, Filip | |
Gerhardt, Viktor | Gröhnke, Marco (1 Tor) Pokal: (2 Tore) | Harms, Sören | |
Hartmann, Michael | Hiebsch, Marco | Hinrichsen, Tim (3 Tore) | |
Hoffmann, Andre (3 Tore) | Jung, Tobias Pokal: (1 Tor) | Jürgensen , (1 Tor) | |
Koglin, Simon | Lassen, Philip | Lembke, Thorben (1 Tor) Pokal: (2 Tore) | Levin, Andrej | Maas, Henning | Marten, Mirco | Möller, Jan-Christian | Peters, Hans-Christian | Pommering, Marcel | Prüß, Arne (6 Tore) | Ratzke, Olaf | Reimer, Thomas | Reimers, Till | Reissner, Christoph | Ruebner, Pierre-Simon | Sandhack, Dennis | Soll, Martin | Wiese, Hans-Ullrich | Wittmann, Kai |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:30 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 15:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 16:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | Schleiförde |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:30 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:15 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Osdorfer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:15 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:15 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:45 Uhr | Schleiförde |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:45 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 16:15 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Schwansen | Halle 1 |
|
| TSV Kosel | |
Spieler: | Acer, Irfan (2 Tore) Pokal: (2 Tore) | Acer, Mikail (2 Tore) | Alswitsch, Ahmad | |
Asan, Mehmet Salih (2 Tore) Pokal: (3 Tore) | Burkowski, Soenke | Cheikh Mohamad, Gihad (4 Tore) | |
Demir, Ahmet | Demir, Aydin (1 Tor) | Fares, Lazgin | |
Günel, Mekan | Habasch, Mezher | Igsen, Ibo (1 Tor) | |
Jahn, Dennis (1 Tor) | Jess, Martin | Kaloh, Faris | |
Kaloh, Firas (2 Tore) | Kaloh, Kalid | Meier, Aleksej | |
Möller, Jan-Christian | Neuendorf, Sven | Oktay, Mervan | Raider, Oleg | Sheikmous, Hogaer | Temirgan, Abdulnaim (4 Tore) | Temirgan, Garbit (6 Tore) | Temirgan, Rezan (5 Tore) Pokal: (1 Tor) | Tobies, Jens | Yesil, Yusuf |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
2 |
: |
4 |
Schleiförde | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 16:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
0 |
: |
4 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 13:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
4 |
: |
1 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 17:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 14:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 15:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 13:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 14:45 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
0 |
: |
3 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 15:45 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
2 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 13:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
TSV Kosel | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 13:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
2 |
Eckernförder SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 14:30 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 15:45 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Gettorfer SC | Wulfsteerthalle | 17.02.2024 13:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
4 |
Gettorfer SC | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 14:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Osdorfer SV | Halle 1 | 17.02.2024 15:15 Uhr | SG EMTV/Barkelsby |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSV Kosel | Halle 1 |
|
| TSV Rieseby | |
Spiele: | 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Halle 1 | 09.12.2023 15:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 1 | 16.12.2023 17:00 Uhr | SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 17:15 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 16.12.2023 17:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Halle 3 | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle | 13.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Schwansen | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | Eckernförder SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Osterbyer SV | Wulfsteerthalle | 20.01.2024 17:30 Uhr | Gettorfer SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Kosel |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:15 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG FC Schinkel / TSV Neuwittenbek | Wulfsteerthalle | 27.01.2024 17:30 Uhr | Osdorfer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
Schleiförde | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | SV Schwansen |
3 |
: |
0 |
TSV Rieseby | Wulfsteerthalle | 03.02.2024 17:30 Uhr | TSV Rieseby |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG EMTV/Barkelsby | Wulfsteerthalle |
|